Login
Register
TRAINING SCHEDULE

Training Schedule

NEXT
SHOW MAPS
Oakbrook Park District
Oakbrook Park District

Sunday

May 3,17,24,31 June 7,14,28

2nd grade Boys/Girls4:00-5:00pm

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls5:00-6:00pm

5th-8th grade Girls6:00-7:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys7:00-8:00pm

7th-8th grade Boys8:00-9:00pm

May Get Better
SHOW MAPS
Oakbrook Park District
Oakbrook Park District

Monday/Wednesday

May 4,6,11,13,18,20,27

2nd grade Boys/Girls4:30-5:30pm

3rd-5th grade Boys5:30-6:45pm

6th-8th grade Boys6:45-8:00pm

9th-12th grade Boys8:00-9:30pm

Tuesday/Thursday

May 5,7,12,14,19,21,26,28

3rd-4th grade Boys4:30-5:45pm

5th-6th grade Boys5:45-7:00pm

7th-8th grade Boys7:00-8:15pm

9th-12th grade Boys8:15-9:30pm

Hinsdale Community House
Hinsdale Community House

Monday/Wednesday

May 4,6,11,13,18,20,27

3rd-5th grade Girls5:00-6:15pm

6th-8th grade Girls6:15-7:30pm

9th-12th grade Girls7:30-9:00pm

Laidlaw School Western Springs
Laidlaw School Western Springs

Monday/Wednesday

May 4,6,11,13,18,20,27

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls6:00-7:15pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls7:15-8:30pm

MegaPlex Homer Glen
MegaPlex Homer Glen

Tuesday/Thursday

May 5,7,12,14,19,21,26,28

K-2nd grade Boys/Girls4:30-5:30pm

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls5:30-6:45pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls6:45-8:00pm

9th-12th grade Boys/Girls8:00-9:30pm

Ackerman Center Glen Ellyn
Ackerman Center Glen Ellyn

Tuesday/Thursday

May 5,7,12,14,19,21

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls4:30-5:45pm

5th-6th grade Boys/Girls5:45-7:00pm

7th-8th grade Boys/Girls7:00-8:15pm

St Nectarios Gym Palatine
St Nectarios Gym Palatine

Monday/Thursday

May 4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 28

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls4:30-5:45pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls5:45-7:00pm

Summer Day Clinics
SHOW MAPS
Oakbrook Park District
Oakbrook Park District
Follow Your Shot
Follow Your Shot

June 8,9,10,11,12

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:30-12:00pm

5th-8th grade Girls12:00-1:30pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:30-3:00pm

7th-8th grade Boys3:00-4:30pm

Blast Off June
Blast Off June

June 15,16,17,18,19

K-2nd grade Girls10:30-11:45am

K-1st grade Boys11:45-1:00pm

2nd grade Boys1:00-2:15pm

Blast Off July
Blast Off July

July 6,7,8,9,10

K-2nd grade Girls10:30-11:45am

K-1st grade Boys11:45-1:00pm

2nd grade Boys1:00-2:15pm

Knights Experience
Knights Experience

August 3,4,5,6,7

3rd-4th grade Boys10:30-12:00pm

5th-8th grade Girls12:00-1:30pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:30-3:00pm

7th-8th grade Boys3:00-4:30pm

Downers Grove Wolfpack Experience
Downers Grove Wolfpack Experience

August 10,11,12,13,14

3rd-4th grade Boys10:30-12:00pm

4th-8th grade Girls12:00-1:30pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:30-3:00pm

7th-8th grade Boys3:00-4:30pm

Hinsdale Inferno Experience
Hinsdale Inferno Experience

August 17,18,19,20,21

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:30-12:00pm

5th-8th grade Girls12:00-1:30pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:30-3:00pm

7th-8th grade Boys3:00-4:30pm

Hinsdale Community House
Hinsdale Community House
Follow Your Shot
Follow Your Shot

June 8,9,10,11,12

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:00-11:30am

5th-8th grade Girls11:30-1:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:00-2:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys2:30-4:00pm

Triple Threat
Triple Threat

June 15,16,17,18,19

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:00-11:30am

5th-8th grade Girls11:30-1:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:00-2:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys2:30-4:00pm

Compete
Compete

June 22,23,24,25,26

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:00-11:30am

5th-8th grade Girls11:30-1:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:00-2:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys2:30-4:00pm

Summer School
Summer School

July 6-July 31 Monday/Wednesday/Friday

July 6,8,10,13,15,17,20,22,24,27,29,31

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:00-11:30am

5th-6th grade Boys - Group 111:30-1:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys - Group 21:00-2:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys2:30-4:00pm

July 7-July 30 Tuesday/Thursday

July 7,9,14,16,21,23,28,3010:00-11:30am

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:00-11:30am

5th-8th grade Girls11:30-1:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:00-2:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys2:30-4:00pm

The Challenge Clinic
The Challenge Clinic

August 3,4,5,6,7

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls10:00-11:30am

5th-8th grade Girls11:30-1:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:00-2:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys2:30-4:00pm

The League
The League

August 10,11,12,13,14

3rd-4th grade Boys10:00-11:30am

5th-8th grade Girls11:30-1:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys1:00-2:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys2:30-4:00pm

Laidlaw School Western Springs
Laidlaw School Western Springs
The Experience
The Experience

June 8,9,10,11,12

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls12:30-2:00pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls2:00-3:30pm

Follow Your Shot
Follow Your Shot

June 15,16,17,18,19

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls12:30-2:00pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls2:00-3:30pm

Triple Threat
Triple Threat

June 22,23,24,25,26

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls12:30-2:00pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls2:00-3:30pm

Summer School
Summer School

July 6-July 31 Monday/Wednesday/Friday

July 6,8,10,13,15,17,20,22,24,27,29,31

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls12:30-2:00pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls2:00-3:30pm

July 7-July 30 Tuesday/Thursday

July 7,9,14,16,21,23,28,30

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls12:30-2:00pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls2:00-3:30pm

Blast Off
Blast Off

August 3,4,5,6,7

K-1st grade Boys/Girls12:30-1:45pm

2nd grade Boys/Girls1:45-3:00pm

The League
The League

August 10,11,12,13,14

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls12:30-2:00pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls2:00-3:30pm

MegaPlex Homer Glen
MegaPlex Homer Glen
Follow Your Shot
Follow Your Shot

June 22,23,24,25,26

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls9:00-10:30am

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls10:30-12:00pm

The Experience
The Experience

July 20,21,22,23,24

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls9:00-10:30am

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls10:30-12:00pm

COMPETE
COMPETE

August 3,4,5,6,7

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls9:00-10:30am

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls10:30-12:00pm

Ackerman Center Glen Ellyn
Ackerman Center Glen Ellyn

Titans Experience

July 6,7,8,9 Week 1

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls9:00-10:30am

5th-8th grade Girls10:30-12:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys12:00-1:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys1:30-3:00pm

The League

July 13,14,15,16 Week 2

3rd-4th grade Boys/Girls9:00-10:30am

5th-8th grade Girls10:30-12:00pm

5th-6th grade Boys12:00-1:30pm

7th-8th grade Boys1:30-3:00pm

Summer Evening Clinics
SHOW MAPS
Oakbrook Park District
Oakbrook Park District
June GET BETTER
June GET BETTER

Tuesday/Wednesday

June 2,3,9,10,16,17,23,24

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls5:30-6:45pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls6:45-8:00pm

9th-12th grade Boys/Girls8:00-9:30pm

July GET BETTER
July GET BETTER

Tuesday/Wednesday

July 7,8,14,15,21,22,28,29

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls5:30-6:45pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls6:45-8:00pm

9th-12th grade Boys/Girls8:00-9:30pm

MegaPlex Homer Glen
MegaPlex Homer Glen
June GET BETTER
June GET BETTER

Tuesday/Wednesday

June 2,3,9,10,16,17,23,24

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls5:00-6:15pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls6:15-7:30pm

July GET BETTER
July GET BETTER

Tuesday/Wednesday

July 7,8,14,15,21,22,28,29

3rd-5th grade Boys/Girls5:00-6:15pm

6th-8th grade Boys/Girls6:15-7:30pm